Monday…back to school

First day work…pusiiiiiiiiinggggg….

Penyebabnya..? Masih ada teman yang ga masuk sehingga period 1 n period 2 yang seharusnya ga ngajar dan bisa gue pergunakan menyiapkan bahan pelajaran jadi ga bisa karena harus mengawasi kelas lain. Geeezzz. Mana banyak banget nilai untuk mid report book yang harus dimasukin. Tadi aja gue bawa anak-anak ke lab sementara gue nyambi ngelanjutin slide untuk gr9.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s